Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98524)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alabraccin, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Gold-Coloured Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 7.5“ B07VG48C1D
The suspended ceiling light fixture with its spherical glass lampshade with a gold leaf-style finish suspended on a black textile cable from a round black metal canopy, superbly complements modern interiors The LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: diameter: 19 cm/ 7.5 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alabraccin, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VG48C1D
The suspended ceiling light fixture with its spherical glass lampshade with a gold leaf-style finish suspended on a black textile cable from a round black metal canopy, superbly complements modern interiors The LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: diameter: 19 cm/ 7.5 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Albaraccin hanging light, one-bulb, Ø 19 cm 3032351
Pendant lamp Albaraccin in black-gold The pendant lamp Albaraccin convinces with few means and minimalist design. The black suspension is complemented by a glass shade in fine gold. This allows the lamp to be placed in the centre of the room, from where it radiates its noble charm. The individual luminaire hangs in a straight line on the steel element. The classic and contrasting colour combination of black and gold directs the eye to the warm light under the spherical lampshade. The lamp develops its full effect especially when illuminating individual areas.
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 19 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£56.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel