Eglo Aguilares pendant light (900195)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: glass, steel
• Connection voltage: 220-240 volts
• Dimensions: height 104.5 cm, width 19.5 cm, length 84 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aguilares pendant light (900195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Aguilares hanging light, smoked glass, 3-bulb, linear 10001850
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: glass, steel
Connection voltage: 220-240 volts
Dimensions: height 104.5 cm, width 19.5 cm, length 84 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Aguilares pendant light (900195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£155.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
£166.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aguilares pendant light (900195)
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel