Eastpak Day Pak'r S

• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Dimensions: H38 Centimetre
• 1 main compartment with tablet pocket up to 9.7 inches
• Front and secret zipper compartment
• Side bottle holder
• Padded back and shoulder straps
• Material: nylon
• Dimensions: W 25 x H 38 x D 15 cm, 13 l
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG13383084
The Eastpak Day Pak'r S backpack is perfect for those looking for a perfect blend of style and functionality. Showcasing the brand's Eastpak commitment to quality and design, this model embodies the very essence of contemporary urban life.Designed for modern adventurers, this backpack offers a spacious area to comfortably carry your daily essentials. Whether it's for a day in the city, a trip outdoors, or a school escape, the Day Pak'r S will prove to be your faithful companion.Here are some notable features of this backpack: Ergonomic design: With padded straps, this bag ensures optimal comfort even on the busiest days. Durability: Made with high-quality materials, the bag is designed to withstand daily use while keeping its appearance intact. Spacious storage: With a generous main compartment and practical pockets, everything has its place easily. Timeless style: Its minimalist design easily matches any outfit, whether for casual or more polished use.The Eastpak Day Pak'r...
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG13523491
Practical backpack with a large main compartment that makes it easy to carry books, documents, and accessories.
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG13523492
prodImage
£34.00
£50.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG5933523
Product descriptionA compact accessory inspired by our iconic Eastpak backpack. This smaller version of our Padded Pak'r backpack features an integrated tablet sleeve, secure zippered back pocket and side bottle holder.FeaturesIn our Black colorMain compartment with zipped front pocket and secure back pocketHeight: 38 cm, Width: 25 cm, Depth: 15 cm100 % nylonAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded cover for tablets up to 9.7" in sizeSide water bottle holder
prodImage
£34.89
£51.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG5933530
Product descriptionA compact accessory inspired by our iconic Eastpak backpack. This smaller version of our Padded Pak'r backpack features an integrated tablet sleeve, secure zippered back pocket and side bottle holder.FeaturesIn our Sunday Grey colorMain compartment with zipped front pocket and secure back pocketHeight: 38 cm, Width: 25 cm, Depth: 15 cm100 % nylonAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded cover for tablets up to 9.7" in sizeSide water bottle holder
prodImage
£34.89
£51.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG5933531
Product descriptionA compact accessory inspired by our iconic Eastpak backpack. This smaller version of our Padded Pak'r backpack features an integrated tablet sleeve, secure zippered back pocket and side bottle holder.FeaturesIn our Triple Denim colorMain compartment with zipped front pocket and secure back pocketHeight: 38 cm, Width: 25 cm, Depth: 15 cm100 % nylonAdjustable shoulder straps and padded back panelPadded cover for tablets up to 9.7" in sizeSide water bottle holder
prodImage
£34.89
£51.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Day Pak'r S MAG9322165
The Eastpak Day Pak'r S backpack is a must-have for all your daily outings. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, this backpack perfectly combines style and functionality to meet all your needs.The Day Pak'r S features a sleek and modern design, with simple lines that fit all styles. Made from high-quality materials, this backpack is both strong and durable, ensuring it will accompany you on all your adventures.With a capacity of 24 litres, this backpack offers plenty of space to store all your essential items. Its spacious main compartment can hold books, notebooks, a laptop, or even a change of clothes for sports. Plus, it has a handy zipped front pocket to keep your small items within easy reach.Comfortable to wear, the Day Pak'r S is equipped with padded, adjustable shoulder straps and a cushioned back to provide optimal support throughout the day. It also has a top handle for easy grabbing when you need to pick it up quickly.Versatile and practical, this backpack is ideal for ...
prodImage
£34.89
£51.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack S Eastpak Day Pak'r MAG14106294
Practical backpack with a large main compartment that easily carries books, documents, and accessories.
prodImage
£37.52
£54.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
1 main compartment with tablet pocket up to 9.7 inches
Front and secret zipper compartment
Side bottle holder
Padded back and shoulder straps
Material: nylon
Dimensions: W 25 x H 38 x D 15 cm, 13 l
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 47 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 170 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Day Pak'r
£33.67
Compare Prices
113 offers
Eastpak Floid Pro
£38.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£35.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£33.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£32.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£35.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel