Dell KM7120W US

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set for up to three devices
• Connection via Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4 GHz USB radio receiver
• AES-encrypted keystrokes for security
• Optical mouse with 1600 DPI for precise tracking
• Tilt-adjustable keyboard with low-profile chiclet keys
• Battery life of up to 36 months
• Compatible with Windows, Chrome, Android, and Mac
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL KM7120W Multi-Device Keyboard-Mouse Set, Wireless (2.4G/Bluetooth), QWERTY US
Elevate your multi-device workflow with the Dell KM7120W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo. Effortlessly connect to and toggle between three different PCs—including laptops, desktops, and 2-in-1s—using the dual Bluetooth 5.0 or a single 2.4GHz RF connection. Microsoft Swift Pair ensures instant, hassle-free pairing with Windows 10 systems.Designed for maximum productivity and reliability, this full-size US QWERTY keyboard with numeric keypad and a 7-button mouse deliver a seamless experience. The optical mouse features a 1600 DPI sensor for precise tracking and smooth navigation on high-resolution 4K displays. Built to last, the set boasts an incredible 36-month battery life and is backed by a 3-year warranty with Dell's Advanced Exchange Service for complete peace of mind. Enjoy robust compatibility with Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, Android, and Linux.
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - US International (QWERTY) DV205
Shop the Dell Pro Plus wireless keyboard and mouse combo (KM7120W) featuring seamlessly switch between 3 devices anytime with a click of the button. View at Dell.com. | Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - US International (QWERTY)
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
DELL KM7120W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Gris, Titane
Item Package Weight: 1.5 kilograms Brand: DELL Quality product Brand: DELL
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - US International (QWERTY) 261696
Keep your workspace clutter-free with the Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - KM7120W. Seamlessly switch between 3 devices anytime with a click of the button and enhance your productivity with its 36-month battery life.
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W-GY-INT Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set – Compact Design, UK Layout
Dell KM7120W-GY-INT Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set – Compact Design, UK Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Dell KM7120W-GY-INT KM7120W keyboard RF Wireless
Dell KM7120W-GY-INT KM7120W keyboard RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus Compact Keyboard and Mouse - KM7120W - US International (QWERTY) 580-AIWM
Keep your workspace clutter-free with the Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - KM7120W. Seamlessly switch between 3 devices anytime...
prodImage
£145.27
£151.77
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set for up to three devices
Connection via Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4 GHz USB radio receiver
AES-encrypted keystrokes for security
Optical mouse with 1600 DPI for precise tracking
Tilt-adjustable keyboard with low-profile chiclet keys
Battery life of up to 36 months
Compatible with Windows, Chrome, Android, and Mac
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM7120W US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry DW 5100
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel