Deepcool CL6600

• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Form Factor: Desktop
• Material: ABS, SPCC, Glass
• Supported Power Supply Form Factors: ATX, PS2, SFX, SFX-L
• Supported Fan Sizes: 120 mm, 140 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£122.28
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CL6600 Midi Tower Black R-CL6600-BKNNA0-G-1
DeepCool CL6600. Form factor: Midi Tower. Type: PC. Product colour: Black. Power supply location: Bottom. Supported power supply form factors: ATX. PS2. SFX. SFX-L. Front fans diameters supported: 140 mm. Rear fans diameters supported: 120.140 mm. Top fans diameters supported: 120.140 mm. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5.3.5". Width: 235 mm. Depth: 457.5 mm. Height: 533.5 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.28
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CL6600 Midi Tower Black 421062
DeepCool CG330 3F ARGB Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case The CL6600 rethinks case design for the liquid-cooling era. By physically separating thermal zones and airflow paths it prevents heat buildup and cross-interference that conventional layouts can?t avoid. It also comes with an advanced 360mm liquid cooler and dual bottom ARGB fans delivering strong performance and creating a vibrant interior. SPLIT FOR PERFECT FLOW CL6600 keeps things cooler with a modular split-chamber layout. It places the radiator in its own zone creating separate airflow paths for heat-generating components and letting the whole system run at its best. BALANCE IN LAYERS A raised top chamber redefines the overall silhouette while keeping space organized. Vertical grille bars at the front provide natural ventilation and create visual rhythm with real wood adding an organic finish to the clean modern aesthetic.*The wood grain pattern may vary depending on the actual product. READY TO HANDLE MORE CL6600 packs premium cooling out of the box ? see exactly what?s ready to kick off your build. Pre-installed 360mm ARGB Liquid Cooler Advanced pump with adjustable speeds from 2500?3400 RPM balancing high efficiency with quiet operation. Triple high-performance FDB fans on the radiator ensure steady reliable airflow . DeepCool?s short-tube design keeps the main chamber neat and visually open. Includes 2xFL12R SE ARGB Fans Dual reverse-blade fans at the bottom nest lower to pull in fresh air without crowding your build. WIDE COOLING FLEXIBILITY Maximize your cooling potential with support for 360mm AIOs and up to eight 120mm fans in total. Three 120mm fans or two 140mm fans can be mounted above the radiator in push-pull configuration (fan?radiator?fan). BUILD WITH CONFIDENCE CL6600 gives high-end builds plenty of room fitting GPUs up to 388mm tall air coolers to 175mm and standard ATX PSUs up to 160mm. Back-connect motherboard support and 7 expansion slots make future upgrades simple. Specifications Product Dimensions 457.5x235x533.5mm(LxWxH) Net Weight 11.82Kg Materials ABS+SPCC+Tempered Glass Motherboard Support Mini-ITX / Micro-ATX / ATX ATX(Rear Connector)/Micro-ATX(Rear Connector)Front I/O Ports USB3.02 Gen2 Type-C x1 Audio/Mic1 3.5" Drive Bays 2+1 2.5" Drive Bays 1+1 Expansion Slots 7 Slots Pre-Installed Fans Bottom: 2x120mm ARGB(Reverse Blade) Fan Support Top: 3x120mm/2x140mm Front: 2x140mm Rear: 1x140/1x120mm Bottom: 2x120mm Radiator Support Top: Pre-Installed 360mm Front: NA Rear: 120mm CPU Cooler Height Limit 1 75mm GPU Size Limit 413mm/388mm(With Front Fan) Power Supply Type ATX PS2(maximum length: 160mm)/SFX/SFX-L Radiator Dimensions 402x120x27 mm Radiator Material Aluminum Tube length 250 mm Pump Dimensions 118x80x76 mm Pump Speed 2500~3400 RPM10% Pump Connector 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltage 1 2 VDC Pump Rated Current 0.29 A Pump Power Consumption 3.48 W Fan Dimensions 120x120x25 mm Fan Speed 500~2500 RPM10% 0 rpm
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CL6600 Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case ARGB 360mm AIO R-CL6600-BKNNA0-G-1
DeepCool CL6600 Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case ARGB 360mm AIO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£159.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.09 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Form Factor: Desktop
Material: ABS, SPCC, Glass
Supported Power Supply Form Factors: ATX, PS2, SFX, SFX-L
Supported Fan Sizes: 120 mm, 140 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CL6600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LT360 ARGB
£107.70
Deepcool LT360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Fara 514X
£121.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£123.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£137.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£123.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL TG
£126.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Ridge Black (FD-C-RID1N-11)
£105.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo N2 White
£123.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£123.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CL6600
prodImage
£122.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£159.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.09 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel