CMD Aqua Toma 71 BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Toma 71 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Graal outdoor wall light with sensor 2011118
Outdoor wall light Graal impresses with square light windows This outdoor wall light has a high-quality finish and is equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Three square cut-outs backed with acrylic glass break up the anthracite-coloured front and allow some of the light to escape softly and glare-free to the front. High-quality materials and their qualified and careful workmanship characterise the outdoor lights produced by this manufacturer in Germany, which are all equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts - Installation: 230 V / 50 Hz - Detection angle: approx. 120° - Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min. - Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux - Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Toma 71 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flos Wall
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel