Cherry Stream Keyboard FR

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry Stream Keyboard FR
from £34.18to £36.002 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Cherry STREAM keyboard with mechanical switch
• CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise actuation
• 3 red status LEDs, 2 fold-out feet, wear-resistant keys
• Non-slip with 8 rubber feet and metal plate
• 10 additional keys for office and multimedia applications
• Cherry JK-8500 full-size keyboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream Keyboard FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, French Layout (AZERTY), Quiet Keystrokes, Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, White-Grey B07Z1CY3H5
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 10 additional keys for Office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM KEYBOARD, Wired Keyboard, French Layout (AZERTY), Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Unique Typing Experience, Flat Design, Black B07Z1F6R2B
High-quality wired keyboard with numeric keypad: Flat, reliable and whisper-quiet – awarded the globally recognised GS mark (‘Tested Safety’) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel. Perfect for frequent typists! 3 red status LEDs (CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key), 2 practical detachable feet and abrasion-resistant keys: The key labelling is still perfectly legible even after a long time Non-slip and sturdy: A total of 8 rubber feet and an integrated metal plate give the flat keyboard stability and stop anything from slipping 10 additional keys for Office and multimedia applications: open browser, e-mail, next track, PC lock, play/pause, calculator and much more
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cherry STREAM keyboard with mechanical switch
CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise actuation
3 red status LEDs, 2 fold-out feet, wear-resistant keys
Non-slip with 8 rubber feet and metal plate
10 additional keys for office and multimedia applications
Cherry JK-8500 full-size keyboard
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Cherry Stream Keyboard FR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.22
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Redragon K552
£37.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel