Cherry KW 9100 Slim (JK-9100EU-2)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless keyboard with connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz RF
• AES-128 encryption for secure data transmission
• Rechargeable battery with weeks-long runtime
• CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise and quiet typing
• 6 additional keys for quick access to functions
• Adjustable tilt angle with removable magnetic bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 9100 Slim (JK-9100EU-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical Cherry JK-9100EU-2 KW 9100 SLIM US-ENG KEYBOARD
Cherry JK-9100EU-2 KW 9100 SLIM US-ENG KEYBOARD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Design Keyboard, EU Layout (QWERTY), Choice of Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz RF, Flat Keys, Rechargeable, Black-Grey B0BG2KBSRN
Choice of connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz RF: Connect the wireless keyboard via Bluetooth or RF with the extra-small USB receiver – both with AES-128 encryption Rechargeable: The battery lasts for weeks and can also be recharged during use, so that you can continue working undisturbed. To save battery, simply switch off the keyboard CHERRY SX scissor technology: The keyboard offers you a pleasant, precise typing feel, flat, quiet keys and more than 10 million keystrokes with no loss of quality 6 additional keys Windows lock, open browser, decrease volume, increase volume, mute & open calculator. The keyboard also features status LEDs for the CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL keys Maximum stability: The wireless keyboard stands securely on desks thanks to the built-in metal plate The tilt angle can be easily adjusted with the removable magnetic strip
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KW 9100 SLIM keyboard Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY English Black 371204
Quality meets design and innovation. The CHERRY KW 9100 SLIM is a silver-black version of the keyboard from the popular DW 9100 SLIM desktop set. As with the tried and tested desktop version first-class workmanship perfectly coordinated design and innovative functions come together.
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen KW 9100 SLIM US-ENG KEYBOARD NEW JK9100EU2
Tastaturen KW 9100 SLIM US-ENG KEYBOARD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£145.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz RF
AES-128 encryption for secure data transmission
Rechargeable battery with weeks-long runtime
CHERRY SX scissor technology for precise and quiet typing
6 additional keys for quick access to functions
Adjustable tilt angle with removable magnetic bar
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KW 9100 Slim (JK-9100EU-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 13 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.09
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-750
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-612 DE
£58.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£54.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G413 SE DE (20-010434)
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel