Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-0)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-0)
from £18.24to £37.598 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical keyboard with USB interface
• 109 keys, including numeric keypad
• Whisper-quiet keys with abrasion-resistant laser labeling
• Cable length of 1.8 m
• Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
• Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C
• Dimensions: Width 45.8 cm, Depth 17 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard Pale Grey JK-0800GB-0
Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard Pale Grey JK-0800GB-0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY KC 1000 Wired USB Keyboard (Pale Grey) FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY JK-0800GB-0
CHERRY KC 1000 Wired USB Keyboard (Pale Grey) FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, White-Grey CH08218
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, White-Grey 1155648
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard Pale Grey JK-0800GB-0 - JK-0800GB-0
Cherry KC 1000 Corded Keyboard Pale Grey JK-0800GB-0 - JK-0800GB-0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - KC 1000 USB Wired Keyboard Grey JK-0800GB-0
CHERRY - KC 1000 USB Wired Keyboard Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.56 / Unit
Cherry Electrical Cherry - JK-0800GB-0 - Kc 1000 Usb Wired Keyboard, Grey
Cherry - JK-0800GB-0 - Kc 1000 Usb Wired Keyboard, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH Cherry KC 1000 - (UK layout) keyboards (Wired, USB, Grey, USB, 0 - 50 °C, -20 -
Cherry KC 1000 - (UK layout) keyboards (Wired, USB, Grey, USB, 0 - 50 °C, -20 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical keyboard with USB interface
109 keys, including numeric keypad
Whisper-quiet keys with abrasion-resistant laser labeling
Cable length of 1.8 m
Supports Windows, Mac, and Linux operating systems
Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C
Dimensions: Width 45.8 cm, Depth 17 cm, Height 2 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.22
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama CK-200
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel