Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43756)

Price History
• External dimensions: 28cm x 11cm x 37cm
• Weight: 0.75kg
• Zipper compartment, pockets inside and outside
• Carrying handle and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeOlive B0755FHFGG
Mesh back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£121.16
£150.10
Shipping: £28.94
with shipping: £28.94
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeOcean Blue B07582JV88
Mesh back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£124.60
£144.40
Shipping: £19.80
with shipping: £19.80
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeBlack 8016623888071_mfn
Mesh back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeOlive 8016623888057_mfn
Mesh back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623888040_mfn
Mesh back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External dimensions: 28cm x 11cm x 37cm
Weight: 0.75kg
Zipper compartment, pockets inside and outside
Carrying handle and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL43756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Graphics Laptop 15
£122.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line 20
£121.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£120.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£123.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£121.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack
£120.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Router
£119.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel