Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
from £115.001 offerManufacturer: Bric's
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Travel Medium Backpack, One SizeOlive 8016623888149_mfn
Ergonomic back panel with hidden pocket Business Organization Inserts in genuine leather
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:710 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Router
£122.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£114.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
Modeherz
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel