BeamZ LCB99

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LCB99
from £89.99to £169.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB99
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz LCB99 2in1 RGBW-UV LED Bar, Versatile DJ Light and UV Wall Uplighter, Dynamic Colour Lighting for Events, Parties and Venues FFA5784
Vibrant Colour Lighting Effects – Enjoy seamless colour mixing with nine 6W LED RGBW lights, ideal for creating a wide field of coverage and vivid lighting displays in clubs, parties and events. UV Blacklight Illumination – Equipped with nine 3W UV LEDs for impressive ultraviolet effects, producing bold neon glow-in-the-dark visuals, perfect at Halloween parties, clubs and themed events. Multiple Operational Modes – Offers automatic preset shows or sound-activated mode using an integrated microphone, instantly responding by pulsing, flashing and changing colours to the rhythm. DMX & Master/Slave Control – Accessible via 8-channel DMX for personalised scene control of colour, strobe rate and brightness; alternatively sync multiple units in Master/Slave mode easily. Easy Positioning & Installation – Includes an adjustable mounting bracket enabling effortless attachment at precise angles on lighting stands or trusses, plus convenient freestanding capability.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB99 2-in-1 LED DJ Light Effect Bar RGBW & UV for Parties
BeamZ LCB99 2-in-1 LED DJ Light Effect Bar RGBW & UV for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB99 2-in-1 DJ Light Effect Bar RGBW + UV LED Strobe & Fade T150.711
BeamZ LCB99 2-in-1 DJ Light Effect Bar RGBW + UV LED Strobe & Fade, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ LCB99 LED Light Bar - 2-in-1 RGBW + UV DJ Bar Light for Events
BeamZ LCB99 LED Light Bar - 2-in-1 RGBW + UV DJ Bar Light for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB99
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LCB99
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel