BeamZ Pro HZ3000

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
from £499.99to £559.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Ready to use immediately without warm-up time
• Fog output of 85 m³ per minute
• Fluid consumption of 0.05 ml per minute
• 2.5 l fluid tank for extended operation
• Controllable fog output and fan speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Professional HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine for Events & Parties
Beamz Professional HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine for Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine for DJ & Stage - Professional Quality T160.770
BeamZ HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine for DJ & Stage - Professional Quality, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Professional HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine - 5L Haze Fluid Included
BeamZ Professional HZ3000 DMX Haze Machine - 5L Haze Fluid Included, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ready to use immediately without warm-up time
Fog output of 85 m³ per minute
Fluid consumption of 0.05 ml per minute
2.5 l fluid tank for extended operation
Controllable fog output and fan speed

Price History

1M
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel