BeamZ B500LED

Price History
• Bubble machine
• 3-in-1 LED RGB
• Large soap bubble wheel
• Connections: Power plug
• Dimensions: W235 mm x H210 mm x D210 mm
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ B500LED Bubble Machine for Kids - LED Color Bubbles for Parties T160.572
BeamZ B500LED Bubble Machine for Kids - LED Color Bubbles for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz B500LED Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Kids Fun Outdoor Garden Party EBA_B500_LED_BUBBLE_MACHINE_SETS
B500LED Electric Bubble Machine Automatic Blower - Kids Fun Outdoor Garden Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz B500LED RGB Bubble Machine + 1L Liquid Fluid DJ Effects Package UK Stock
Beamz B500LED RGB Bubble Machine + 1L Liquid Fluid DJ Effects Package UK Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Party B500LED RGB Bubble Machine + 1L Liquid Fluid DJ Effects Package
Beamz Party B500LED RGB Bubble Machine + 1L Liquid Fluid DJ Effects Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3-in-1 LED RGB
Large soap bubble wheel
Connections
Power plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x H210 mm x D210 mm
Weight:1.45 kg

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ S700LED with ice effect
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FFL5 Foam Fluid 5 l
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enttec Open DMX USB Interface
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirrorball motor up to 40-50 cm
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B500LED
electroxtra
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel