Gravity LS 431 B

Price History
• Light stand
• Height adjustable (142 - 242 cm)
• Locking screw and safety cotter pin
• Max. load capacity: 20 kg
• Base dimensions (W x H x D): 563 x 563 x 15 mm
• Base weight: 14 kg
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 17.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 431 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity LS 431 C B Light Stand and Speaker Stand with Compact Square Steel Base and Eccentric Mounting Function, Black 101-GLS431CB
Compact, heavy steel base for a secure and stable stand Base with three M20 female threads and eccentric mounting option 1.84 m maximum height Comfortable carry handle on steel base Felt-covered feet to protect the floor surface
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity LS 431 C B Lighting Stand and Speaker Stand Compact Square Steel Base 101-GLS431CB
Gravity LS 431 C B Lighting Stand and Speaker Stand Compact Square Steel Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Lighting Stand with Square Steel Base and Excentric Mounting Option
We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the center of attention.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable (142 - 242 cm)
Locking screw and safety cotter pin
Max. load capacity: 20 kg
Base dimensions (W x H x D): 563 x 563 x 15 mm
Base weight: 14 kg
Dimensions
Weight:17.8 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 431 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity LS TBTV 17
£66.00
Gravity LS TBTV 17Compare 1 Prices
Gravity FDJT 01
£299.00
Gravity FDJT 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LS 431 W
£180.50
Gravity LS 431 WCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£82.50
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LS 431 B
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel