Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm

• Half-sphere mirror ball with a diameter of 50 cm
• Integrated motor for continuous rotation
• Suitable for ceiling and wall mounting
• Safety eyelet for additional stability
• Power supply of 230 V AC, 50 Hz
• Weight of 6.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Half mirrorball 50cm · Mirror Ball SKU6601
Subcategory: Half ball of mirrors. Size: 50cm Face size: 10 x 10 mm Core material: plastic. Face material: glass.
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Showgear Half MirrorBall Mirror Ball 50cm 500mm inc Motor 129-60403
Showgear Half MirrorBall Mirror Ball 50cm 500mm inc Motor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-sphere mirror ball with a diameter of 50 cm
Integrated motor for continuous rotation
Suitable for ceiling and wall mounting
Safety eyelet for additional stability
Power supply of 230 V AC, 50 Hz
Weight of 6.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel