Showtec Shark Spot Two

• 90 W LED Moving Head Spot
• 3-facet prism, motorized focus
• Beam angle: approx. 15°
• Control: DMX, Built-in Programs, Sound, Master/Slave, Infrared Remote Control
• Dimmer: 0-100%, Strobe: 0-25 Hz
• Pan: 540°, Tilt: 210°
• Weight: 6.2 kg, IP rating: IP20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Spot Two
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Shark Spot Two 90W LED Spot Moving Head DJ Stage Lighting 129-45030
Showtec Shark Spot Two 90W LED Spot Moving Head DJ Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£570.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
90 W LED Moving Head Spot
3-facet prism, motorized focus
Beam angle: approx. 15°
Control: DMX, Built-in Programs, Sound, Master/Slave, Infrared Remote Control
Dimmer: 0-100%, Strobe: 0-25 Hz
Pan: 540°, Tilt: 210°
Weight: 6.2 kg, IP rating: IP20

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Spot Two
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£584.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
simplysound2010
prodImage
£570.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel