BeamZ Fuze75S

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Fuze75S
from £539.99to £789.953 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Lightweight and compact Moving Head with 75W LED
• Color wheel with 8 colors + open
• Gobo wheel with 6 interchangeable and rotating metal gobos + open
• Rotatable 3-facet prism for stunning effects
• Control via DMX, remote control, sound, or pre-programmed shows
• Automatic pan/tilt correction, adjustable settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Fuze75S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Fuze75S LED Moving Head Spot Light with DMX and Gobo Shake Effects
BeamZ Fuze75S LED Moving Head Spot Light with DMX and Gobo Shake Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Fuze75S 75W LED Moving Head Light - Professional DJ Stage Lighting T150.382
Beamz Fuze75S 75W LED Moving Head Light - Professional DJ Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Fuze75S Moving Head Spot Lights & Flight Case - Professional DJ Lighting T150.383
BeamZ Fuze75S Moving Head Spot Lights & Flight Case - Professional DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£789.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and compact Moving Head with 75W LED
Color wheel with 8 colors + open
Gobo wheel with 6 interchangeable and rotating metal gobos + open
Rotatable 3-facet prism for stunning effects
Control via DMX, remote control, sound, or pre-programmed shows
Automatic pan/tilt correction, adjustable settings

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Fuze75S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
electroxtra
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£789.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel