BeamZ BTF100Z

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BTF100Z
from £529.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BTF100Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional BTF100Z COB LED Fresnel Theatre Spot Light 100W Warm White - Stage Production Lighting with Motorised Zoom, Barn Doors, DMX Control, CRI 97 FFA5226
Powerful 100W COB LED fresnel theatre spot light, producing warm white illumination at 3200K, equivalent to traditional 800-1000W halogen lamps, ideal for stage productions and professional studios. Motorised zoom feature ranging smoothly from 25 to 65 degrees via DMX, allowing accurate control for focused theatre spot lighting and wide-angle washes of performance areas on stage or film sets. Featuring advanced PWM technology adjustable for flicker-free performance, the BTF100Z ensures impeccable lighting stability for video recordings, projection visuals, or live broadcast scenarios. Robust yet lightweight aluminium housing with intelligent temperature control guarantees silent running through prolonged use, crucial for theatres, studios, and live presentations. Includes durable adjustable barn doors, safety cord, colour frame, and versatile mounting bracket, offering secure placement onto truss systems, rigging setups, and lighting T-bars.
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ Professional BTF100Z Fresnel Theatre Spot Light with 100W White COB LED
BeamZ Professional BTF100Z Fresnel Theatre Spot Light with 100W White COB LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional BTF100Z 100W COB LED Fresnel Light for Theatre Spot Lighting T151.376
BeamZ Professional BTF100Z 100W COB LED Fresnel Light for Theatre Spot Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BTF100Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Wash Zoom Two
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel