BeamZ Pro FL4

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro FL4
from £599.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Flight case for the secure transport of 4 Star-Color 240 or 360 Wash Lights
• Interior with custom-cut rigid foam for optimal protection
• Equipped with small wheels and side handles for easy transport
• Butterfly latches and hinges to keep the lid open
• High protection rating for outdoor use
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro FL4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beamz Professional FL4 Flight Case for 4X Star-Color 240/360 Wash Lights, Heavy-Duty DJ Lighting Transport Case with Foam Interior, Butterfly Locks & Aluminium Profiles FFA5148
Robust flight case solution designed specifically to house and safely transport up to four Star-Color 240 or 360 professional wash lights, ideal for DJs, events companies and touring lighting rigs. Essential protection provided with tailor-made interior foam padding, preventing movement and absorbing any shocks, impacts or vibrations, preserving your lighting equipment in pristine condition. Highly durable aluminium profiling and reinforced ball corners strengthen stability and increase resistance against accidental collisions, abrasions and daily wear during transportation. Equipped with convenient butterfly locks ensuring secure closure, plus recessed ergonomic handles for comfortable lifting and easy maneuverability from vehicle to performance area. Built-in hinged top-cover support system keeps the case reliably open during load-ins and outs, making setup quicker and simpler, especially valuable in demanding performance environments.
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Professional FL4 Flight Case for 4 Star-Color 240/360 Wash Lights T150.697
Beamz Professional FL4 Flight Case for 4 Star-Color 240/360 Wash Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional FL4 Flightcase for StarColor240-360 Wash Lights
BeamZ Professional FL4 Flightcase for StarColor240-360 Wash Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flight case for the secure transport of 4 Star-Color 240 or 360 Wash Lights
Interior with custom-cut rigid foam for optimal protection
Equipped with small wheels and side handles for easy transport
Butterfly latches and hinges to keep the lid open
High protection rating for outdoor use
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro FL4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel