Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go

Manufacturer: UDG
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
from £158.16to £165.002 offersManufacturer: UDG
• Trolley
• For transporting CDs
• Compatible with: Pioneer CDJ-800 MK2, CDJ 900, DJM-750 K/S, DJM-800, DJM 850 K/S/W, XDJ-1000, DDJ-WeGO 3/4
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W360 mm x H440 mm x D260 mm
• Weight: 5.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UDG Trolley To Go Hand Luggage DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley (black) U9870BL
UDG Trolley To Go Hand Luggage DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£158.16
Shipping: Free
UDG U9870BL Trolley To Go Black : DJ Cases & Bags
UDG U9870BL Trolley To Go Black : DJ Cases & Bags, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For transporting CDs
Compatible with: Pioneer CDJ-800 MK2, CDJ 900, DJM-750 K/S, DJM-800, DJM 850 K/S/W, XDJ-1000, DDJ-WeGO 3/4
Dimensions
W360 mm x H440 mm x D260 mm
Material
Nylon
Weight
5.16 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
junorecords
prodImage
£158.16
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel