Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley

Manufacturer: Magma
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
from £159.00to £168.213 offersManufacturer: Magma
• Trolley
• Suitable for: 90 x 12" vinyl records
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W380 mm x H450 mm x D380 mm
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magma LP 100 Trolley Bag Black 40540
Magma LP 100 Trolley Bag Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Magma LP100 DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley Bag (black, red) 40540
Magma LP100 DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley Bag (black, red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£163.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magma LP100 DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley Bag 90 (black) 40500
Magma LP100 DJ 12" Vinyl Record Trolley Bag 90 (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£168.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 90 x 12" vinyl records
Dimensions
W380 mm x H450 mm x D380 mm
Material
Nylon
Weight
4.2 kg

Price History

1M
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magma

Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
£136.50
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixerCompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE
£79.70
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVECompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£183.34
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case MPC One
£92.45
Magma CTRL Case MPC OneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultimate DJ Gear Trolley To Go
£158.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Turntable Case
£154.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-GBM
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Ultimate BackPack Slim
£140.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Urbanite MIDI Controller Backpack Large
£185.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
rubadub
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£163.70
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£168.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel