Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
from £57.001 offerManufacturer: Eurolite
• Black soft bag for up to 4 devices, 320 x 320 x 200 mm
• Large interior, divisible into 4 sections with partitions and foam padding
• Suitable for various devices like AKKU UP-4 Spot and TL-3 TCL Trusslight
• Foam padding to protect the devices
• Two external pockets for accessories such as cables, hooks, and light bulbs
• Durable and water-repellent nylon surface
• Carrying handles for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite SB-4 Large Carry Case Bag for Battery Uplighter x 4 30130502
Eurolite SB-4 Large Carry Case Bag for Battery Uplighter x 4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black soft bag for up to 4 devices, 320 x 320 x 200 mm
Large interior, divisible into 4 sections with partitions and foam padding
Suitable for various devices like AKKU UP-4 Spot and TL-3 TCL Trusslight
Foam padding to protect the devices
Two external pockets for accessories such as cables, hooks, and light bulbs
Durable and water-repellent nylon surface
Carrying handles for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite LED B-40
£334.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX10
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
simplysound2010
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel