Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set

Manufacturer: Magma
Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set
from £303.33to £359.002 offersManufacturer: Magma
• Flight case
• Suitable for: 2 x multimedia player + 4-channel mixer
• Material: Aluminum, Steel, Wood
• Dimensions: W1,125 mm x H245 mm x D560 mm
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magma Multi-Format Case Player/Mixer Flightcase Set For 2x CDJ/Player's + 4-C... 41018
Magma Multi-Format Case Player/Mixer Flightcase Set For 2x CDJ/Player's + 4-C..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£303.33
Shipping: Free
Magma Multi-Format Case Player/Mixer-Set (CDJ-3000X) Black 41018
Magma Multi-Format Case Player/Mixer-Set (CDJ-3000X) Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 2 x multimedia player + 4-channel mixer
Dimensions
W1,125 mm x H245 mm x D560 mm
Material
Aluminum, Steel, Wood
Weight
20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magma

Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixer
£136.50
Magma Carry Lite DJ case player/mixerCompare 1 Prices
Magma LP-Bag 100 Trolley
£159.00
Magma LP-Bag 100 TrolleyCompare 3 Prices
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus II
£119.99
Magma CTRL Case XXL Plus IICompare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVE
£79.70
Magma CTRL Case MPC LIVECompare 1 Prices
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2
£183.34
Magma DJ Controller Case Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Magma CTRL Case MPC One
£92.45
Magma CTRL Case MPC OneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro FCBP6
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCC9
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCC30
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FL72
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FC4COBRA
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FL128
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FC740I4
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FL200
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set
junorecords
prodImage
£303.33
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel