BeamZ FL128

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ FL128
from £349.992 offersManufacturer: BeamZPrice History
• Flightcase for 8 Star-Color 128 Wash Lights
• Butterfly latches and aluminum profiles
• Ball corners and grip recesses for easy transport
• Hinges to hold the top cover open
• Interior equipped with custom-cut high-density foam
• Dimensions: Length 735 mm, Width 560 mm, Height 370 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£379.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional FL128 Flightcase for 8pcs Starcolor128 Wash Lights
BeamZ Professional FL128 Flightcase for 8pcs Starcolor128 Wash Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ FL128 Flight Case for 8 Starcolor 128 Wash Lights - Durable & Portable T150.731
BeamZ FL128 Flight Case for 8 Starcolor 128 Wash Lights - Durable & Portable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flightcase for 8 Star-Color 128 Wash Lights
Butterfly latches and aluminum profiles
Ball corners and grip recesses for easy transport
Hinges to hold the top cover open
Interior equipped with custom-cut high-density foam
Dimensions: Length 735 mm, Width 560 mm, Height 370 mm

Price History

1M
BeamZ FL128
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ FCC30
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FCC9
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FC740I4
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FL72
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Multi-format case player/mixer set
£303.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FL200
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FCBP6
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FC4COBRA
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro FL-DOT
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ FL128
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel