BeamZ BLAZE1200

Price History
• Fog machine with a smoke output of 215 m³ per minute
• Vertical and horizontal mounting options
• 2.8-liter tank capacity for extended use
• Includes wired and wireless remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with Timer & Remote Control T160.540
BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with Timer & Remote Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W 4in1 LED Lights
BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W 4in1 LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal Fog Machine, DMX Control, Wireless Remote Included FFA5559
Powerful 1200W vertical smoke machine delivers spectacular fog effects, illuminated by 24 integrated 4W RGBA LEDs for vivid colour mixing, perfect for DJs, performers, and atmospheric events. Features versatile placement options, letting you position vertically for towering coloured smoke columns or horizontally to produce wide fog spreads-ideal for customised performance settings. Huge 2.8L illuminated reservoir tank reduces frequent refills, providing continuous fog output during longer performances and making fluid monitoring quick and hassle-free from across the room. Easy to operate with user-friendly LCD control panel, timer-enabled wired remote, wireless remote control, and DMX compatibility-providing multiple setup and triggering options for maximum flexibility. Rapid initial heating in 3 minutes and quick 50-second re-heat times ensure uninterrupted performances, with an impressive fog volume output of 215 cubic metres per minute for dramatic staging.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal Fog Ma
beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal...
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal Fog Ma
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BLAZE-1200 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects EBA_BLAZE1200_SMOKE_MACHINES_PARENT
BeamZ BLAZE-1200 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine - 1200W Fogger with Wireless Remote & Fluid
BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine - 1200W Fogger with Wireless Remote & Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fog machine with a smoke output of 215 m³ per minute
Vertical and horizontal mounting options
2.8-liter tank capacity for extended use
Includes wired and wireless remote control

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
electroxtra
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel