BeamZ BLAZE800

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BLAZE800
from £94.99to £199.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Suitable for DJ shows, weddings, and permanent installations
• Can be used both horizontally and vertically
• Control via DMX or wired remote control
• Wireless remote control for convenient operation
• Tank capacity of 2.8 liters for extended use
• Warm-up time after cold start approx. 3 minutes, reheating approx. 50 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beamz Blaze800 Vertical Smoke Machine 800W with 12x4W RGBW LEDs, Professional Fogger Effect for DJs, Events, Parties and Stage Shows, Vertical Fog Machine with Remote Control FFA5556
Powerful Output: The verticle fog machines 800W heater blasts a dense fog vertically throughout the venue, creating dramatic effects for stages, clubs, and special events Integrated LED Lights: This haze machine features 12x4W 4-in-1 LEDs for colorful illumination, enhancing the fog with vibrant hues for an unforgettable atmosphere Easy Control: Included with this vertical fogger is a wireless remote for effortless operation, allowing you to trigger fog blasts and LED shows with the push of a button Versatile Effects: This vertcal smoke machine is the perfect addition for DJs, live performances, and parties, offering both intense fog and dynamic lighting to elevate any event Durable and Reliable: Built with quality components to ensure longevity and consistent performance throughout any event, making it a dependable choice for professionals
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BLAZE800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 800W with LED Lights & Timer T160.538
BeamZ BLAZE800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 800W with LED Lights & Timer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BLAZE-800 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects
BeamZ BLAZE-800 Vertical Smoke Machine with Timer Remote and LED Light Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz Blaze800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 800W Fogger with LED & Timer
Beamz Blaze800 Vertical Smoke Machine - 800W Fogger with LED & Timer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for DJ shows, weddings, and permanent installations
Can be used both horizontally and vertically
Control via DMX or wired remote control
Wireless remote control for convenient operation
Tank capacity of 2.8 liters for extended use
Warm-up time after cold start approx. 3 minutes, reheating approx. 50 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BLAZE800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel