BeamZ Cobra 160

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Cobra 160
from £279.95to £580.004 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ Cobra 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Light - 100W LED DJ Lighting, 6x 10W RGBW T150.434
BeamZ Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Light - 100W LED DJ Lighting, 6x 10W RGBW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Cobra 160 100W Moving Head Spot Light with 6x 10W B-Eye DJ Lighting
BeamZ Cobra 160 100W Moving Head Spot Light with 6x 10W B-Eye DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz B-Eye Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Lights with Gobo Wheel 100W LED
B-Eye Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Lights with Gobo Wheel 100W LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Lights with Case, DMX & RGBW LED
BeamZ Cobra 160 Moving Head Spot Lights with Case, DMX & RGBW LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ Cobra 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Showbar Free
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
electroxtra
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel