Eurolite LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 (51918952)

Price History
• LED beam effect with RGBWA+UV color mixing
• Individually controllable RGBWA/UV segments
• 8 built-in show programs
• Controllable via IR remote control
• Standalone or music control via microphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 (51918952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EUROLITE LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 Split Colour Mirrorball Effect 154-51918952
EUROLITE LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 Split Colour Mirrorball Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite 51918952 B-40 HCL DMX LED Effect Light RGBWA+UV 5x10W Remote
Eurolite 51918952 B-40 HCL DMX LED Effect Light RGBWA+UV 5x10W Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£496.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED beam effect with RGBWA+UV color mixing
Individually controllable RGBWA/UV segments
8 built-in show programs
Controllable via IR remote control
Standalone or music control via microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 (51918952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite BW-100
£98.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)
£395.00
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED B-40
£335.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED PST-5 QCL
£60.71
Eurolite LED PST-5 QCLCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£213.00
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMXCompare 2 Prices
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£100.00
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£59.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£271.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED B-40 HCL Beam Effect MK2 (51918952)
simplysound2010
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£496.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel