JB Systems LED rotating gobo

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
from £282.00to £324.502 offersManufacturer: JB Systems
• Gobo projector
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Gobo projector
• Beam angle: 18 °
• 60 W LED
• Dimensions: W236 mm x H206 mm x D234 mm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems ROTOGOBO Zoom LED Gobo Logo Projector 161-B05166
JB Systems ROTOGOBO Zoom LED Gobo Logo Projector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
JB Systems ROTOGOBO OUTDOOR IP65 Logo Projector 100W Cold White LED 161-B05179
JB Systems ROTOGOBO OUTDOOR IP65 Logo Projector 100W Cold White LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£324.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W236 mm x H206 mm x D234 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Beam angle: 18 °
60 W LED
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Gobo projector

Price History

1M
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LEDCON-XL
£152.50
JB Systems LEDCON-XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
simplysound2010
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£324.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel