JB Systems Clubspot

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Clubspot
from £187.501 offerManufacturer: JB Systems
• Compact moving head with 35-watt LED
• High light output and sharp gobos
• 0-100% dimming and fast strobe function
• Pre-programmed light shows and 5, 9, or 11 DMX channels
• Gobo wheel with 7 fixed gobos and gobo shaking function
• Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 16.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Clubspot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jb Systems CLUBSPOT LED Moving Head 35W Disco DJ Lighting DMX 161-B05506
Jb Systems CLUBSPOT LED Moving Head 35W Disco DJ Lighting DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact moving head with 35-watt LED
High light output and sharp gobos
0-100% dimming and fast strobe function
Pre-programmed light shows and 5, 9, or 11 DMX channels
Gobo wheel with 7 fixed gobos and gobo shaking function
Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 16.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Clubspot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LEDCON-XL
£152.50
JB Systems LEDCON-XLCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Bubble-01
£47.50
JB Systems Bubble-01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BWA410
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB400
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems Clubspot
simplysound2010
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel