BeamZ BBP94W

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBP94W
from £185.00to £359.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Battery-powered spotlight with 8Ah battery
• Operating time of over 9 hours on a full charge
• Adjustable base for flexible positioning
• Suitable for clubs, bars, and events
• DMX-compatible for centralized lighting control
• Light source: 4x12W LED
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBP94W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter 48W LED Wireless DMX Wall Washer Light
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter 48W LED Wireless DMX Wall Washer Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter LED Wall Washer Wireless DMX 48W
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter LED Wall Washer Wireless DMX 48W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter Light - Wireless DMX 48W RGBAW-UV T150.590
BeamZ BBP94W Battery Uplighter Light - Wireless DMX 48W RGBAW-UV, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP94W Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Kit - Perfect for Events & Parties
BeamZ BBP94W Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Kit - Perfect for Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered spotlight with 8Ah battery
Operating time of over 9 hours on a full charge
Adjustable base for flexible positioning
Suitable for clubs, bars, and events
DMX-compatible for centralized lighting control
Light source: 4x12W LED
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ BBP94W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ COLORstrip Pix ILS
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
electroxtra
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel