Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT

Price History
• 100% wireless, battery-powered LED Par
• Four-color (RGBA) light
• Integrated Bluetooth® wireless technology for control via smartphone or tablet
• ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows with different types of fixtures
• D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
• Control without DMX using the IRC-6 remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wireless Uplighter Quad Colour (RGBA) LED w/ Bluetooth- Chauvet EZLink Par Q4 BT
Wireless Uplighter Quad Colour (RGBA) LED w/ Bluetooth- Chauvet EZLink Par Q4 BT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q4BT ILS EZLINKPARQ4BTILS
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q4BT ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% wireless, battery-powered LED Par
Four-color (RGBA) light
Integrated Bluetooth® wireless technology for control via smartphone or tablet
ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows with different types of fixtures
D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
Control without DMX using the IRC-6 remote control

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£277.14
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£219.00
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£239.00
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£318.72
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP94W
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB400
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ UV COB Cannon
£233.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
dave-seamer-entertainments
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel