BeamZ LCB14

Best Prices
Best Price
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£280.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LCB14C Hybrid LED Light BAR with RGBW / RGB Pixel Control for Chase Effect T150.709
BeamZ LCB14C Hybrid LED Light BAR with RGBW / RGB Pixel Control for Chase Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB14 LED Light Bar - Stage Wash & Venue Uplighting, 2x Hybrid Bars
BeamZ LCB14 LED Light Bar - Stage Wash & Venue Uplighting, 2x Hybrid Bars, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB14C Hybrid Light Bar with Pixel Control Chase Effect (x2) - RGBW LEDs
BeamZ LCB14C Hybrid Light Bar with Pixel Control Chase Effect (x2) - RGBW LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB14 LED Bar Light Stage Wash Lighting Set with Padded Bag
BeamZ LCB14 LED Bar Light Stage Wash Lighting Set with Padded Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB14 Hybrid LED Bar Light Stage Wash Lighting, DMX Controller & Bag
BeamZ LCB14 Hybrid LED Bar Light Stage Wash Lighting, DMX Controller & Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£151.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ RB90
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex ILS
£196.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel