BeamZ Panther 80

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Panther 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Lights with Rotating Lenses - Powerful LED Moving Lights for Parties, Clubs, and Events - High-Performance Moving Head Disco Lights with Dynamic Effects FFA5613
Dynamic Lighting Effects: BeamZ Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Lights provide stunning visual effects with rotating lenses, ideal for clubs, parties, and events. Perfect for enhancing any venue. Versatile Control Options: These LED Moving Lights offer multiple control modes including DMX, sound activation, and auto. Easily customize your light show to suit any occasion. High-Performance LED: With bright and vibrant LED lights, the Moving Head Disco Lights ensure excellent visibility and create an energetic atmosphere on the dance floor. Compact and Portable: The lightweight design makes these DJ Moving Head Lights easy to transport and set up, ensuring quick installation for any event or performance. Durable Build Quality: Built to last, the BeamZ Panther 80 features a robust construction, making it a reliable choice for professionals looking for high-quality Moving Head Disco Lights.
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Beamz Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Lights, LED Rotating Lenses, Disco Effects T150.440
Beamz Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Lights, LED Rotating Lenses, Disco Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Light with Rotating Lenses - LED Disco Light
BeamZ Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Light with Rotating Lenses - LED Disco Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Beam LED Stage Lighting with Rotating Lenses EBA_PANTHER80_SETS
Beamz Panther 80 DJ Moving Head Beam LED Stage Lighting with Rotating Lenses, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 85 DJ Moving Head Beam Light 80W - Dynamic Lighting Effects
BeamZ Panther 85 DJ Moving Head Beam Light 80W - Dynamic Lighting Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid Moving Head Light IRC
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid Moving Head Light IRC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam Light - DJ Stage Lighting T150.443
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam Light - DJ Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 80 Moving Head Lights - DJ Lighting Package with Rotating Lenses
BeamZ Panther 80 Moving Head Lights - DJ Lighting Package with Rotating Lenses, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam DJ and Stage Lighting
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam DJ and Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther 80 Moving Head Lights DJ Light Package with Soft Case
BeamZ Panther 80 Moving Head Lights DJ Light Package with Soft Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam Lights with Case - DJ Stage
BeamZ Panther80L Hybrid LED Bee-Eye Moving Head Beam Lights with Case - DJ Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Panther 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Wash FX 2
£151.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ RB90
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LP10
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel