BeamZ LCB288

Best Prices
Best Price
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
Best Price
£149.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LCB288 LED Light Bar Batten – Stage Bar Light with RGB Wall Wash, White Strobe Effect, DMX Control, Sound Activation for Events & Venues FFA5895
Professional LED batten with 288 powerful LEDs, combining 192 vibrant RGB and 96 bright white strobe lights for dynamic stage illumination and captivating visual effects at any event. Fully versatile with DMX512 compatibility, featuring 6,9,32, or 64 DMX channels and 3-pin XLR connection, enabling precise control and seamless integration into complex lighting arrangements. Customisable LED colour rail divided into 3 sections comprising 16 individual segments each, providing complete flexibility to design creative and unique lighting scenes tailored to any setting. Intuitive stand-alone mode offers convenient plug-and-play usability, featuring automatic pre-set shows with adjustable speed or responsive sound activation mode to sync lights perfectly with music. Lightweight yet robust construction for efficient installation, including easy daisy-chaining options with up to 6 units, ideal for professional stage setups, performances, weddings, and parties.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ LCB288 LED Light Bar Batten with Strobe and Wash Effects T150.224
BeamZ LCB288 LED Light Bar Batten with Strobe and Wash Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB288 LED Light Bar Wash Strobe RGB Stage Bar Light, 288W
BeamZ LCB288 LED Light Bar Wash Strobe RGB Stage Bar Light, 288W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB288
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel