Chauvet DJ Kinta HP

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
from £125.00to £150.004 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• High-performance LED effect light with 2 quad-color LEDs (RGBW CMYO)
• Individually adjustable speed and rotation
• Digital display for programming without DMX
• Compatible with IRC-6 for wireless control
• Operation in standalone, sound-to-light, master/slave, or DMX mode
• Weight 2.3 kg, dimensions 230 x 220 x 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Kinta HP LED Disco Effect Light KINTAHP
Chauvet Kinta HP LED Disco Effect Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ KINTA HP Multi Coloured Ray Party Lighting Effect Room Filling Beams KINTAHP
Chauvet DJ KINTA HP Multi Coloured Ray Party Lighting Effect Room Filling Beams, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Compact LED Effect Disco Light with Multi Coloured Beams - Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
Compact LED Effect Disco Light with Multi Coloured Beams - Chauvet DJ Kinta HP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet Kinta HP LED Lighting Effect DJ High Power Beam Light DMX IRC KINTAHP
Chauvet Kinta HP LED Lighting Effect DJ High Power Beam Light DMX IRC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance LED effect light with 2 quad-color LEDs (RGBW CMYO)
Individually adjustable speed and rotation
Digital display for programming without DMX
Compatible with IRC-6 for wireless control
Operation in standalone, sound-to-light, master/slave, or DMX mode
Weight 2.3 kg, dimensions 230 x 220 x 240 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
dyproaudio
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
dave-seamer-entertainments
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel