Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
from £138.002 offersManufacturer: EurolitePrice History
• Strobe light
• Power: 1,500 W
• Brightness and flash frequency continuously adjustable
• Protection class: IP20
• Safety class: SK I
• Stand-alone
• DMX
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details
Best Prices
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£151.70
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700 Strobe Light 1500W Flashing Lighting DJ Disco 52202176
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700 Strobe Light 1500W Flashing Lighting DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Dmx Halogen Strobe Eurolite Superstrobe 2700 52202176
Eurolite Dmx Halogen Strobe Eurolite Superstrobe 2700, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:3.05 kg
Other
Brightness and flash frequency continuously adjustable
Protection class: IP20
Safety class: SK I
Stand-alone
DMX
Specifications
Power:1,500 W

Price History

1M
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£173.51
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
simplysound2010
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel