BeamZ BBP93

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBP93
from £124.99to £239.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Compact spotlight for accent and uplighting
• Equipped with 3x 10W RGBW LEDs
• Built-in battery with a runtime of over 7 hours
• Ideal for DJs, bands, and event companies
• DMX-compatible for easy control
• Versatile for various lighting applications
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ BBP93 Battery Uplighter Wireless 30W RGBW LED Par Light T150.585
BeamZ BBP93 Battery Uplighter Wireless 30W RGBW LED Par Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP93 Battery Uplighter 30W Wireless LED Wall Washer Par Light
BeamZ BBP93 Battery Uplighter 30W Wireless LED Wall Washer Par Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ BBP93 Wireless Battery Uplighter 30W LED Wall Washer Light
BeamZ BBP93 Wireless Battery Uplighter 30W LED Wall Washer Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz BBP93 LED Wireless Battery Uplighter 30W RGBW Wash Light (x2)
Beamz BBP93 LED Wireless Battery Uplighter 30W RGBW Wash Light (x2), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact spotlight for accent and uplighting
Equipped with 3x 10W RGBW LEDs
Built-in battery with a runtime of over 7 hours
Ideal for DJs, bands, and event companies
DMX-compatible for easy control
Versatile for various lighting applications
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP93
electroxtra
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel