BeamZ JB90R

Price History
• LED disco ball with 9 different colors
• Strobe and gradual lighting modes
• Ideal for parties, clubs, and events
• Easy installation and operation
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ JB90R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BeamZ JB90R Mini Star Ball LED Disco Ball Light - 9 Colour DMX Effect
BeamZ JB90R Mini Star Ball LED Disco Ball Light - 9 Colour DMX Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB90R Mini Star Ball - LED Disco Ball Party Light with DMX, Sound Activation and Auto Modes FFA5637
The BeamZ JB90R is a high-quality LED disco ball that provides a unique wash and pattern effect on wall and ceiling surfaces. It has many user-friendly features and functions to use and is perfect for house parties or small events in pubs and halls. Featuring a spherical dome, the light that the LEDs within this disco ball light produce is dispersed in a wide manner. This design allows the jelly ball to cover an entire small-sized room with light, making it perfect for house parties. This LED magic ball light operates in a simple plug-and-play manner by connecting it straight into a mains power socket using the included power adapter. There are multiple built-in preset auto shows that provide varying light effects with different colours and speeds. Also being DMX compatible, this LED magic ball light can be customised fully to work best for your requirements and preferences. By using suitable DMX software or hardware, you can fully adjust the brightness, colour, strobe, motor and auto programs. Although DMX control is extremely convenient, this jelly ball light can be operated using the integrated LCD display menu or the included infrared remote control. On the remote control, you are able to choose the auto shows, adjust the motor speed and turn the light on or off wirelessly.
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ JB90R LED Disco Ball Light - DMX, Sound Activated Mini Star Ball T153.222
BeamZ JB90R LED Disco Ball Light - DMX, Sound Activated Mini Star Ball, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB90R Mini Star Ball - LED Disco Ball Party Light with DMX, Soun
BeamZ JB90R Mini Star Ball - LED Disco Ball Party Light with DMX, Sound Activation and Auto Modes Collectible Tin Box This LED magic ball light...
prodImage
£55.04
£58.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
LED disco ball with 9 different colors
Strobe and gradual lighting modes
Ideal for parties, clubs, and events
Easy installation and operation
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ JB90R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ LED pinspot 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PLP10
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED party spot
£39.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MB20M
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ JB90R
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel