BeamZ JB60R

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ JB60R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BeamZ JB60R LED Disco Ball - Colorful DMX Light Show for Parties
BeamZ JB60R LED Disco Ball - Colorful DMX Light Show for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball LED Disco Ball - RGBYWP LED Magic Ball Light with DMX Control, Sound Activation, IR Remote & Auto Modes for Parties & Events FFA5634
Bring dynamic lighting to your party instantly with BeamZ JB60R LED disco ball. Designed for plug-and-play operation, just connect to mains power and enjoy thrilling, vibrant light displays. Customise your party vibe effortlessly using the jelly ball's built-in microphone. Its innovative sound-to-light technology interprets your music to deliver synchronised lighting effects. Enhance your event setups using DMX compatibility. Easily connect to your professional DMX system or link multiple jelly balls via master/slave function for coordinated effects and shows. Effortlessly operate your disco ball with the intuitive IR remote control included. Quickly select auto programmes, adjust sound sensitivity, and switch modes from anywhere in the room. Experience vivid colour coverage with 6 high-quality RGBYWP LEDs. The durable hemispherical dome projects wide-angle patterns onto walls and ceilings, ideal for homes, pubs, and small venues.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ JB60R LED Disco Ball - DMX Sound Activated Light for Parties T153.220
BeamZ JB60R LED Disco Ball - DMX Sound Activated Light for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball - LED Disco Ball Party Light with DMX, Sound Activation and Auto Modes
Features ...
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball LED Disco Ball - RGBYWP LED Magic Ball Light wi
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball LED Disco Ball - RGBYWP LED Magic Ball Light with DMX Control, Sound Activation, IR Remote & Auto Modes for Parties &...
prodImage
£53.63
£56.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball LED Disco Ball - RGBYWP LED Magic Ball Light with DMX Control, Sound Activation, IR Remote & Auto Modes for Parties & Events
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
BeamZ JB60R Jelly Ball LED Disco Ball - RGBYWP LED Magic Ball Light with DMX Control, Sound Activation, IR Remote & Auto Modes for Parties & Events
prodImage
£55.87
£57.87
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ JB60R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ LED pinspot 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED party spot
£39.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MB20M
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PLP10
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB60R
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel