Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
from £30.00to £38.503 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• Mirror ball
• Without motor
• Real glass facets: 10 x 10 mm
• Hanging eyelet
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec PAR 36 Pinspot 30W Black Spot Light Suitable for Mirrorball 30205
Showtec PAR 36 Pinspot 30W Black Spot Light Suitable for Mirrorball, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec PAR 36 Pinspot Spot Light Polished Silver Chrome 6V 30W Mirrorball 30206
Showtec PAR 36 Pinspot Spot Light Polished Silver Chrome 6V 30W Mirrorball, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Showgear Showtec Mirrorball 30 cm 30 cm Mirrorball without motor 129-60405
Showtec Mirrorball 30 cm 30 cm Mirrorball without motor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Other
Without motor
Real glass facets: 10 x 10 mm
Hanging eyelet

Price History

1M
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
simplysound2010
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel