BeamZ Apollo

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Apollo
from £36.954 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Mini laser
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Starry sky
• Integrated carrying handle
• Red laser: 120 mW
• Green laser: 50 mW
• Pre-programmed shows
• Auto mode with adjustable speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Apollo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz 152.752 Apollo Red & Green Laser
Beamz 152.752 Apollo Red & Green Laser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
DJ Laser Light Red and Green Sound to Light Disco Lighting Firefly|Beamz Apollo
DJ Laser Light Red and Green Sound to Light Disco Lighting Firefly|Beamz Apollo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz 152.752 Apollo Red & Green Laser TTB3795
Beamz 152.752 Apollo Red & Green Laser TTB3795, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz Apollo Multipoint Disco Laser Lights - Red & Green DJ Lighting T152.752
Beamz Apollo Multipoint Disco Laser Lights - Red & Green DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Microphone, Power plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W92 mm x H52 mm x D122 mm
Weight:480 g
Other
Integrated carrying handle
Red laser: 120 mW
Green laser: 50 mW
Pre-programmed shows
Auto mode with adjustable speed
Activated sound with adjustable sensitivity
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Starry sky

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Apollo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV293
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MultiAce2
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
disco_supplies
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
disco_supplies
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel