Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS

Price History
• 2-in-1 lighting system with moving heads and wash lights on a single bar
• Integrated D-Fi transceiver for wireless DMX and ILS signal transmission
• Fast and secure connection of multiple devices via built-in locking system
• Easy mounting on trusses or stands with detachable bracket
• LCD color display for easy navigation and access to functions
• ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows with various spotlight types
• Dimensions: 66 x 71 x 30.5 cm, Weight: 84 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Bridge ILS 2in1 Lighting Bar Movers/Wash DJ Disco Party GIGBARBRIDGEILS
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Bridge ILS 2in1 Lighting Bar Movers/Wash DJ Disco Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge Beam ILS Lighting System GIGBARBRIDGEBEAMILS
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge Beam ILS Lighting System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet GigBAR Bridge ILS
2-in-1 lighting system that includes moving heads and washes pre-mounted on a single bar Quickly and securely connect multiple fixtures with the built-in locking system Built-in D-Fi transceiver communicates DMX or ILS signals wirelessly Safely mounts onto truss or mobile tripods using the removable bracket Easy navigation and access all functions directly from the full-color LCD display
prodImage
£966.96
£1,047.12
Shipping: £80.16
with shipping: £80.16
2x Chauvet DJ GigBAR Bridge ILS 2-in-1 Lighting Bar Moving Head DJ Disco 111-GIGBARBRIDGEILS-B1
2x Chauvet DJ GigBAR Bridge ILS 2-in-1 Lighting Bar Moving Head DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 lighting system with moving heads and wash lights on a single bar
Integrated D-Fi transceiver for wireless DMX and ILS signal transmission
Fast and secure connection of multiple devices via built-in locking system
Easy mounting on trusses or stands with detachable bracket
LCD color display for easy navigation and access to functions
ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows with various spotlight types
Dimensions: 66 x 71 x 30.5 cm, Weight: 84 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£219.00
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£239.00
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£589.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Link
£731.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
dyproaudio
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£966.96
Shipping: £80.16
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel