BeamZ BWA550Z

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BWA550Z
from £749.99to £1,429.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BWA550Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional BWA550Z LED Par Can Light - Weatherproof Outdoor Lighting
BeamZ Professional BWA550Z LED Par Can Light - Weatherproof Outdoor Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BWA550Z LED Par Can Light - Weatherproof Outdoor Wall Wash, 19x 15W T150.775
BeamZ BWA550Z LED Par Can Light - Weatherproof Outdoor Wall Wash, 19x 15W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BWA550Z Architectural LED Wash Light - Durable Outdoor Wall Wash Effect
BeamZ BWA550Z Architectural LED Wash Light - Durable Outdoor Wall Wash Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,429.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BWA550Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£760.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF200CZ
£769.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF300Z
£899.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£809.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£1,429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel