Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
from £599.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Unique and versatile freestanding RGB LED bar
• Pixel mapping function for creative programming
• 100% wireless and battery-powered, place anywhere
• Detachable metal base for easy setup
• Auto and sound-to-light programs via DMX
• Includes carrying bag and multi-charger
• DMX channels: 3, 8, 48, or 50
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Freedom Stick x4 Pack 001274-1-1-1
Chauvet Freedom Stick x4 Pack
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet Freedom Stick Pack with Defuser NEW RGB LED with Remote Charger CarryBag 9405403990
Chauvet Freedom Stick Pack with Defuser NEW RGB LED with Remote Charger CarryBag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unique and versatile freestanding RGB LED bar
Pixel mapping function for creative programming
100% wireless and battery-powered, place anywhere
Detachable metal base for easy setup
Auto and sound-to-light programs via DMX
Includes carrying bag and multi-charger
DMX channels: 3, 8, 48, or 50

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
DPA Audio
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel