BeamZ Pro IGNITE740

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
from £499.99to £539.994 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Wash moving head with 7 ultra-bright 40-watt RGBW LEDs
• Individual pixel control for custom light patterns
• Motorized linear zoom for flexible beam angles
• DMX-capable with 17 or 45 channels
• Noise-reducing motors for quiet operation
• Versatile use for stage shows and events
• Quick-lock Omega clamp for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Professional IGNITE740 Moving Head Wash Lights 7x40W with Zoom
BeamZ Professional IGNITE740 Moving Head Wash Lights 7x40W with Zoom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional IGNITE740WH LED Wash Moving Head with Zoom
BeamZ Professional IGNITE740WH LED Wash Moving Head with Zoom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Pro Ignite740 Moving Head Wash Lights - 7x40W RGBW DJ Lighting T152.120
BeamZ Pro Ignite740 Moving Head Wash Lights - 7x40W RGBW DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO IGNITE740WH Moving Head Light, Zoom Wash and Pixel Control - 7x40W RGBW LED T152.121
IGNITE740WH Moving Head Light, Zoom Wash and Pixel Control - 7x40W RGBW LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wash moving head with 7 ultra-bright 40-watt RGBW LEDs
Individual pixel control for custom light patterns
Motorized linear zoom for flexible beam angles
DMX-capable with 17 or 45 channels
Noise-reducing motors for quiet operation
Versatile use for stage shows and events
Quick-lock Omega clamp for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ F1600
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£506.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Beam One
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel