Showtec Shark Scan One

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Shark Scan One
from £362.00to £408.003 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• Compact 100 W LED Scanner
• 3-facet prism, motorized focus
• Control via DMX and Master/Slave
• High light output with low power consumption
• Dimensions: 253 x 158 x 380 mm
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Showtec Shark Scan One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Shark Scan One Compact 100w LED Scanner
Showtec Shark Scan One Compact 100w LED Scanner, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Shark Scan One 100W LED Scanner Lighting Effect DMX DJ Disco SKU7695
100W White LED module 8 Colour wheel 7 (Rotating) Gobo wheel 3F Prism Motorized focus
prodImage
£408.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Shark Scan One 100W LED Scanner Lighting Effect DMX DJ Disco 45025
Showtec Shark Scan One 100W LED Scanner Lighting Effect DMX DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£408.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 100 W LED Scanner
3-facet prism, motorized focus
Control via DMX and Master/Slave
High light output with low power consumption
Dimensions: 253 x 158 x 380 mm
Weight: 6.2 kg

Price History

1M
Showtec Shark Scan One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
prebeat
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£408.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£408.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel