Showtec Typhoon 640

• All-in-One lighting effect with 6x 40W RGBW LEDs
• Wide reflection angle of 160°
• Six individually controllable RGBW LEDs
• Convection-cooled for quiet operation
• Suitable for low ceilings and flexible mounting
• Supports DMX, standalone, and sound control
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Typhoon 640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Typhoon 640 6x RGBW LED Mirror Ball Light Effect 129-43174
Showtec Typhoon 640 6x RGBW LED Mirror Ball Light Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One lighting effect with 6x 40W RGBW LEDs
Wide reflection angle of 160°
Six individually controllable RGBW LEDs
Convection-cooled for quiet operation
Suitable for low ceilings and flexible mounting
Supports DMX, standalone, and sound control
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Typhoon 640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£570.50
Showtec Shark Spot TwoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 3 ILS
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Typhoon 640
simplysound2010
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel