Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
from £419.00to £489.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Multifunctional: produces soap bubbles, haze, and haze-filled soap bubbles
• Always ready and suitable for continuous operation
• Economical: catch container returns excess soap bubble fluid back to the tank for reuse
• Variable speed fan distributes the soap bubbles in the air
• Compatible with BF5 and HF5 fluids
• Dimensions: 310 x 312 x 394 mm, Weight: 9.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Hurricane Haze Bubble Machine DMX Smoke Filled Bubble Effect Disco DJ SKU7653
Multi-purpose atmospheric machine emits bubbles, haze or haze-filled bubbles Always ready and can run continuously to keep the party going Gravity-fed bubble reservoir recirculates unused bubble fluid reducing fluid consumption Variable-speed loft fan pushes bubbles up into the air Built-in cleaning function increases machine longevity and reduces clogs
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet Hurricane Haze Bubble Machine DMX Smoke Filled Bubble Effect Disco DJ HurricaneBubbleHaze
Chauvet Hurricane Haze Bubble Machine DMX Smoke Filled Bubble Effect Disco DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Hurricane Bubble Haze Machine Bundle Wedding Party DJ Effect FX SKU7654
Chauvet Hurricane Bubble Haze Machine Bundle Wedding Party DJ Effect FX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional: produces soap bubbles, haze, and haze-filled soap bubbles
Always ready and suitable for continuous operation
Economical: catch container returns excess soap bubble fluid back to the tank for reuse
Variable speed fan distributes the soap bubbles in the air
Compatible with BF5 and HF5 fluids
Dimensions: 310 x 312 x 394 mm, Weight: 9.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Entour Snow
£490.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze712
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel